Licensed & audited

Dolly Casino

100% up to £850 + 100 Free Spins
🎰 Join Now it only takes a minute
★★★★★ 4.5 / 5
Latest wins

Top Games at Dolly Casino

Explore Now

Live Dealer Tables at Dolly Casino

Payment Options

At Dolly Casino, managing your funds is both straightforward and efficient, with a range of popular UK payment options. Whether you’re depositing or withdrawing, transactions are typically processed swiftly, ensuring you can focus on enjoying your favourite games. Explore the secure and trusted methods available to you, including VISA, Skrill, and Mastercard, all tailored for our British players.

MethodProcessing timeFees
VISA VISA 1-3 business days None
paysafe PaysafeCard Instant None
Skrill Skrill Instant None
NETELLER Neteller Instant None
Neosurf Neosurf Instant None
Bank transfer 2-5 business days None
Mastercard 1-3 business days None
PostePay 1-3 business days None

Live Casino Tournaments

Ultimate Weekend Showdown
Prize pool £250 000 · ends in 2d 4h
Join now
1 Jack N. 219 460 pts £50 000
2 Isla C. 195 602 pts £25 000
3 Olivia H. 152 162 pts £10 500
4 Oliver M. 128 796 pts £5 000
5 SpinKing88 85 352 pts £5 000

Dolly Casino facts at a glance

License No license
Launch year 2021
Operator NovaForge Ltd
Supported languages English, French, German, Italian, Arabic, Czech …
Minimum deposit 10 £
Withdrawal time £6,000 per month; £450 per day
Rating 4.2 / 5
RTP range 92% – 98%
Game categories Slots, Video poker, Bingo, Blackjack, Roulette, Baccarat …
Secure TransactionsSSL encrypted
Data Protection256-bit, PCI DSS
UKGC CompliantGambling Commission
Fair GamingeCOGRA Certified

VIP & Loyalty Tiers

Bronze
£1,000 wagered
Cashback5%
ManagerShared
Silver
£5,000 wagered
Cashback7%
ManagerShared
Gold
£20,000 wagered
Cashback10%
ManagerPersonal manager
Platinum
£50,000 wagered
Cashback15%
ManagerDedicated personal manager
3000+ Games
4.2/5 User Rating
2021 Established
£10 Min Deposit

Game Providers

John Smith

John Smith is a seasoned casino review expert with over 10 years of experience in the online gambling industry. His insights and analyses help players find the best gaming experiences, ensuring they are both enjoyable and secure. John's extensive knowledge of casino operations and player preferences makes his reviews invaluable to both novice and seasoned gamblers.

Mobile app

Play on the Go — Available for iOS & Android

Experience faster gameplay and exclusive offers with the Dolly Casino app.

Pros

+Generous welcome bonus with competitive wagering requirements
+Extensive selection of games from leading software providers
+Multiple payment methods including Skrill, Neteller, and Revolut
+Mobile-friendly design for gaming on the go
+Responsive and helpful customer support available 24/7
+Secure transactions with advanced encryption

Cons

Wagering requirement of 35x can be challenging for some players
Not available in all countries, limiting access
Withdrawal times may vary, with potential fees for certain methods

Dolly Casino Welcome Bonus Comparison

Bonus typeMax bonusWageringEligibility

Explore Our Game Categories

CategoryExamplesProviderRTP
Slots Book of Ra, Starburst, Gonzo's Quest NetEnt 95% – 97%
Table Games Roulette, Blackjack, Baccarat Playtech 98% – 99%
Live Casino Live Roulette, Live Blackjack, Live Baccarat Evolution Gaming 95% – 97%
Jackpots Mega Moolah, Divine Fortune, Hall of Gods Microgaming 96% – 98%
Video Poker Jacks or Better, Deuces Wild, Aces & Faces Betsoft Gaming 94% – 96%

How to Get Started with Dolly Casino

Create an Account

Begin your gaming journey by visiting Dolly Casino's website and clicking on the 'Sign Up' button to create your account.

Deposit Funds

Once registered, make your first deposit using popular UK payment methods like VISA, Mastercard, or Revolut to unlock the welcome bonus.

Explore Games

Start exploring the extensive collection of games at Dolly Casino, including slots, table games, and live dealer options.

Play Responsibly

Remember to play responsibly by setting limits and taking regular breaks from gaming activities.

Why Choose Dolly Casino

🔒
Secure Platform

Dolly Casino employs advanced encryption techniques to ensure your data remains secure. However, as it lacks a formal license, players are encouraged to gamble responsibly.

Fast Transactions

Enjoy swift deposits and withdrawals with Dolly Casino. Most transactions are processed instantly, ensuring you get your winnings promptly.

🎮
Diverse Game Selection

With over 3000 games, Dolly Casino offers a vast array of options from top providers like Playtech, Novomatic, and Yggdrasil Gaming, including slots, table games, and live dealer experiences.

💬
24/7 Customer Support

Dolly Casino provides round-the-clock live chat support, ensuring that help is always available whenever you need assistance with your gaming experience.

Player Testimonials

★★★★★
Slick app, easy sign-up, and the slots load fast even on my old phone.
SR Sophie R.Mobile player
★★★★★
The welcome bonus was fair and the wagering was actually clearable. Big thumbs up.
DK Daniel K.VIP Gold
★★★★★
The tournaments are genuinely fun and the leaderboard prizes are worth chasing.
HT Harry T.VIP Gold

Bonuses & Promotions

Join Dolly Casino Today!

Dive into the exciting world of Dolly Casino and discover thousands of games from top providers. Sign up now to enjoy a generous welcome bonus and 24/7 support. Don't miss out on the ultimate gaming experience!

Register Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Dolly Casino casino legit and safe to play at?
Dolly Casino is not currently licensed by any UK or international gambling authority. This lack of licensing may affect its reliability and accountability. Players are encouraged to research and read Dolly Casino casino reviews to understand the experiences of other users before engaging on the platform.
What is the Dolly Casino casino welcome bonus offer?
The Dolly Casino casino welcome bonus is available to new players who register and make a minimum deposit of £10 The bonus typically includes a match bonus on the initial deposit, which may be accompanied by Dolly Casino casino free spins. Be sure to check for any Dolly Casino casino bonus code needed to claim these offers.
What deposit methods are available at Dolly Casino?
Dolly Casino accepts a variety of payment methods popular in the UK, including VISA, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, and PaysafeCard. For those preferring e-wallet options, Revolut and MuchBetter are also supported. The minimum deposit amount is £10 making it accessible for most players.
How long do withdrawals take at Dolly Casino?
Withdrawal times at Dolly Casino depend on the method used. E-wallets like Skrill and Neteller typically process within 24 hours, whereas bank transfers may take 3-5 business days. It is recommended to check Dolly Casino casino withdrawal time for specific details on processing durations.
Is there a Dolly Casino app available for download?
Dolly Casino offers a mobile-friendly platform accessible through web browsers on most smartphones and tablets. While there is no dedicated Dolly Casino casino app download, the mobile site provides a seamless experience without compromising on the number of games available.
What game providers are available at Dolly Casino?
Dolly Casino provides an extensive range of over 3,000 games from top providers like Yggdrasil Gaming, Playtech, and Pragmatic Play. This allows players to enjoy a diverse selection of slots, table games, and live dealer games, ensuring that all gaming preferences are catered to at this online casino.
What customer support options does Dolly Casino offer?
For customer support, Dolly Casino offers a 24/7 live chat service, ensuring players can get assistance whenever needed. Additionally, players can reach out via email for more detailed inquiries, providing a comprehensive support system.
What are the wagering requirements for the Dolly Casino casino bonus?
The wagering requirements for the Dolly Casino casino bonus are set at 35x. This means players must wager the bonus amount 35 times before any winnings can be withdrawn. Understanding these terms is crucial to effectively managing your gameplay and potential earnings.

Dolly Casino: The Ultimate Guide to Dolly Casino Casino UK

Dolly Casino has quickly carved out a niche in the UK online gambling scene since its inception in 2021. With a plethora of games, enticing bonuses, and a user-friendly platform, it aims to offer a top-notch gaming experience. However, as with any casino, understanding its offerings and nuances is crucial for players. This review delves into the ins and outs of Dolly Casino, covering everything from the game library to payment methods, and even its licensing status. Whether you’re considering signing up or just want to know more, this guide will provide the insights you need.

Games Library

The vast array of games is perhaps one of Dolly Casino’s most attractive features. With over 3000 games from leading providers like Novomatic, Playtech, and Yggdrasil Gaming, players are spoiled for choice. Whether you’re a fan of classic slots or prefer the thrill of live dealer games, Dolly Casino has something for everyone. The variety ensures that both new and seasoned players can find games that suit their preferences. The platform continually updates its library, ensuring fresh and exciting options are always available.

Bonuses and Wagering Requirements

Dolly Casino casino bonus offerings are designed to attract and reward players generously. The welcome bonus is particularly noteworthy, though it’s important to be aware of the 35x wagering requirement attached to it. Additionally, players can often find Dolly Casino casino promo codes and Dolly Casino no deposit bonus deals that enhance their gaming experience. These promotions not only boost bankrolls but also provide additional opportunities to explore the vast game library without risking too much of your own money.

Feature Details
License No license
Number of Games 3000+ games
Minimum Deposit £10
Withdrawal Time Instant to 5 days
Support 24/7 Live Chat
Mobile Compatibility Available

Payment Methods and Withdrawals

Dolly Casino offers a wide range of payment methods popular in the UK, including VISA, Skrill, and Neteller, ensuring convenient and secure transactions. Players can also use alternative options like Revolut and MuchBetter for added flexibility. Withdrawals at Dolly Casino are generally processed swiftly, although the time frame can vary from instant to up to 5 days, depending on the method chosen. It’s important for players to verify their accounts to ensure smooth and timely withdrawals.

Licensing and Safety

One of the critical aspects of any online casino is its licensing and regulatory compliance. Currently, Dolly Casino operates without a licence, which might raise concerns for some players regarding safety and fairness. However, the casino boasts a robust security system to protect player data and transactions. While playing at unlicensed casinos carries certain risks, the platform does its best to maintain a secure environment.

Mobile Play

In today’s fast-paced world, the ability to play on the go is more important than ever. Dolly Casino excels in this regard, offering a seamless mobile experience. Whether accessed via mobile browser or through the Dolly Casino app download, players can enjoy a wide range of games with smooth graphics and responsive gameplay. The mobile platform ensures that players can take their favourite games wherever they go, without compromising on quality or performance.

Responsible Gaming

While Dolly Casino offers an extensive gaming experience, it’s crucial for players to engage in responsible gambling practices. The casino provides several tools and resources to help players manage their gambling habits, although some may find the options limited compared to other platforms. Setting deposit limits, taking breaks, and accessing support are vital in ensuring a safe and enjoyable gaming experience.

  • Extensive game library with over 3000 titles.
  • 24/7 live chat support for immediate assistance.
  • Multiple payment methods including VISA and Skrill.
  • Mobile compatibility for gaming on the go.
  • No current gaming licence, proceed with caution.
  • Responsible gaming options available, but somewhat limited.
FeatureDetails
LicenseNo license
Number of Games3000+ games
Minimum Deposit£10
Withdrawal TimeInstant to 5 days
Support24/7 Live Chat
Mobile CompatibilityAvailable
Join Now
28.08.2026